カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21"20 | 20"78 | +0.42 | 池下 航和 | 1 | 環太平洋大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-1 |
2 | 21"33 | 20"68 | +0.65 | 諏訪 達郎 | NTN | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-2 | |
3 | 21"45 | 20"61 | +0.84 | 安田 圭吾 | 4 | 大東文化大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-1 |
4 | 21"49 | 20"86 | +0.63 | 永田 駿斗 | 住友電工 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-1 | |
5 | 21"53 | 20"83 | +0.70 | 鵜澤 飛羽 | 1 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 |
6 | 21"54 | 20"81 | +0.73 | 木 恒 | 3 | 近畿大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-2 |
7 | 21"62 | 20"90 | +0.72 | 齊藤 勇真 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | |
8 | 21"68 | 22"25 | -0.57 | 川上 亮磨 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 |
9 | 21"80 | 20"91 | +0.89 | 伊藤 海斗 | 3 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-1 |
10 | 21"90 | 22"40 | -0.50 | 倉澤 幹拡 | 1 | アスレチック宮崎 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 |
11 | 22"03 | 23"50 | -1.47 | 黒木 稜太 | Hawk | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | |
12 | 22"07 | 21"26 | +0.81 | 池田 成諒 | 2 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
13 | 22"14 | 22"03 | +0.11 | 草野 誓也 | Accel | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 | |
14 | 22"15 | 21"72 | +0.43 | 杉田 博紀 | 2 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 |
15 | 22"19 | 21"72 | +0.47 | 西森 天飛 | 2 | 延岡星雲高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
16 | 22"32 | 24"98 | -2.66 | 木村 直健 | 1 | 延岡高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
17 | 22"32 | 21"63 | +0.69 | 中原 佑 | 3 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
18 | 22"34 | 21"50 | +0.84 | 桑野 拓海 | 3 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-1 |
19 | 22"41 | 22"75 | -0.34 | 宮本 翔 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
20 | 22"51 | 22"30 | +0.21 | 行船 宏哉 | 2 | 甲南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
21 | 22"56 | 21"90 | +0.66 | 桑畑 悠仁 | 宮崎陸協 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | |
22 | 22"58 | 22"20 | +0.38 | 古澤 慎也 | 1 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-2 |
23 | 22"60 | 22"72 | -0.12 | 竹尾 昂起 | 2 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
24 | 22"64 | 22"60 | +0.04 | 小林 隼純 | 2 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
25 | 22"80 | 22"71 | +0.09 | 田中 優二 | 2 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
26 | 22"90 | 22"52 | +0.38 | 須田心太朗 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-2 |
27 | 22"97 | 22"82 | +0.15 | 吉岡 侑星 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
28 | 23"01 | 23"00 | +0.01 | 池田 昌史 | 2 | 筑波大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
29 | 23"06 | 22"78 | +0.28 | 黒木 佑真 | 2 | 日向高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 |
30 | 23"07 | 23"20 | -0.13 | M村 凌空 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
31 | 23"07 | 22"63 | +0.44 | 種子田涼摩 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-4 |
32 | 23"08 | 23"50 | -0.42 | 藤原 将哉 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-3 |
33 | 23"12 | 22"33 | +0.79 | 神宮 雄大 | 2 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-3 |
34 | 23"39 | 23"20 | +0.19 | 弘光 正宗 | 3 | 北九州市立大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
35 | 23"46 | 23"50 | -0.04 | 學所 浩志 | 2 | 都城商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
36 | 23"47 | 23"61 | -0.14 | 福田 雄大 | 1 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 |
37 | 23"56 | 23"03 | +0.53 | 林田 嵩生 | 3 | 五ヶ瀬中等中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 |
38 | 23"59 | 23"55 | +0.04 | 渡瀬 晃彗 | 1 | 都城商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
39 | 23"74 | 24"16 | -0.42 | 黒木 海音 | 1 | 五ヶ瀬中等高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
40 | 23"79 | 23"30 | +0.49 | 土岐 琉斗 | 3 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
41 | 23"81 | 23"70 | +0.11 | 福重 雄大 | 2 | 甲南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
42 | 23"83 | 23"70 | +0.13 | 田嶋桃一朗 | 1 | 都城西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
43 | 23"84 | 23"51 | +0.33 | 宮本 颯太 | 3 | 中央支援 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-2 |
44 | 23"88 | 26"90 | -3.02 | 佐藤 央乙 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-3 |
45 | 23"91 | 23"64 | +0.27 | 大内田 成 | 1 | 鹿児島南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-3 |
46 | 23"91 | 23"60 | +0.31 | 紙屋 瑠希 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
47 | 24"03 | 24"00 | +0.03 | 雪丸 凌駕 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
48 | 24"09 | 23"90 | +0.19 | 市原 朱哩 | 2 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
49 | 24"09 | 23"53 | +0.56 | 中村 虎琉 | 2 | 宮崎南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
50 | 24"10 | 24"50 | -0.40 | 黒木 斗来 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-4 |
51 | 24"21 | 23"40 | +0.81 | 小倉 悠聖 | 2 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 14-1 |
52 | 24"28 | 23"10 | +1.18 | 山下 敦也 | 3 | 宮崎大 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-4 |
53 | 24"31 | 23"88 | +0.43 | 和田 悠誠 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
54 | 24"32 | 25"00 | -0.68 | 福留 響 | 2 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
55 | 24"33 | 25"70 | -1.37 | 城 昊紀 | 1 | 宮西附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
56 | 24"34 | 24"80 | -0.46 | 杉本 遵 | 2 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 17-1 |
57 | 24"39 | 24"38 | +0.01 | 黒木 日陽 | 1 | 日向高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-5 |
58 | 24"43 | 26"19 | -1.76 | 伏谷 久慧 | 1 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-4 |
59 | 24"46 | 24"50 | -0.04 | 早ア 達也 | 宮崎アスリート | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-5 | |
60 | 24"49 | 24"52 | -0.03 | 河野 律 | 1 | 日向高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-5 |
61 | 24"49 | 24"30 | +0.19 | 松山 慶悟 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 |
62 | 24"51 | 23"29 | +1.22 | 高原唯士里 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 |
63 | 24"54 | 24"50 | +0.04 | 太田 颯真 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-3 |
64 | 24"55 | 24"75 | -0.20 | 長友 朱理 | 2 | 宮崎第一中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 12-1 |
65 | 24"55 | 24"50 | +0.05 | 有馬 聖人 | 1 | 甲南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
66 | 24"56 | 25"50 | -0.94 | 高橋 栄地 | 1 | 宮崎西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
67 | 24"56 | 24"30 | +0.26 | 福山 翔 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
68 | 24"60 | 24"56 | +0.04 | 武田 恵輔 | 2 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-6 |
69 | 24"61 | 24"96 | -0.35 | 清水 偉月 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-5 |
70 | 24"65 | 24"10 | +0.55 | 鎌田 藍斗 | 2 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
71 | 24"66 | 24"70 | -0.04 | 江藤 百道 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 |
72 | 24"67 | 25"89 | -1.22 | 高妻 直人 | 2 | 中央支援 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-6 |
73 | 24"70 | 25"80 | -1.10 | 津江航太朗 | 2 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
74 | 24"72 | 24"50 | +0.22 | 松山 直人 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
75 | 24"72 | 24"50 | +0.22 | 馬立 梨玖 | 1 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
76 | 24"74 | 24"71 | +0.03 | 甲斐 勇輔 | 2 | 宮崎西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-4 |
77 | 24"79 | 24"35 | +0.44 | 川越由宇羽 | 2 | 富田中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 14-2 |
78 | 24"84 | 24"00 | +0.84 | 住吉 一輝 | 2 | 宮崎学園高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
79 | 24"85 | 25"29 | -0.44 | 戸田 哲夢 | 1 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-6 |
80 | 24"94 | 26"50 | -1.56 | 川崎 潤斗 | 2 | 宮崎西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-1 |
81 | 24"94 | 25"00 | -0.06 | 内村 颯汰 | 2 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 |
82 | 24"96 | 25"80 | -0.84 | 中竹 優光 | 2 | 唐瀬原中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
83 | 24"98 | 26"00 | -1.02 | 後藤 子龍 | 2 | 飯野中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-1 |
84 | 25"02 | 26"20 | -1.18 | 中武 仁 | 2 | 妻中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-3 |
85 | 25"05 | 江頭 祐介 | ATHLAN | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-4 | |||
86 | 25"08 | 25"60 | -0.52 | 原田龍之介 | 2 | 宮崎西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-2 |
87 | 25"15 | 24"84 | +0.31 | 木原 優人 | 1 | 宮崎北高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-5 |
88 | 25"17 | 24"90 | +0.27 | 松山 茂晴 | 宮崎アスリート | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 | |
89 | 25"22 | 24"71 | +0.51 | 橘 湧静 | 2 | 日南高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 15-5 |
90 | 25"23 | 24"50 | +0.73 | 石橋 卓武 | 1 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-1 |
91 | 25"38 | 27"00 | -1.62 | 住吉 佑斗 | 2 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 |
92 | 25"40 | 24"80 | +0.60 | 甲斐 渉 | 2 | 宮崎農高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-6 |
93 | 25"47 | 28"60 | -3.13 | 豊永 優和 | 1 | 延岡星雲高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
94 | 25"47 | 25"45 | +0.02 | 谷 涼世 | 2 | 宮西附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
95 | 25"52 | 25"80 | -0.28 | 橋本 雄稀 | 2 | 唐瀬原中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
96 | 25"52 | 24"86 | +0.66 | 枦山 司 | 2 | 宮崎陸協 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
97 | 25"54 | 25"00 | +0.54 | 日 蓮虎 | 1 | 宮崎農高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-5 |
98 | 25"55 | 26"50 | -0.95 | 永井 宙 | 2 | 益田東高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
99 | 25"55 | 26"36 | -0.81 | 江藤 純世 | 2 | 串間市陸協 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-2 |
100 | 25"58 | 横田 大知 | 2 | 宮崎工高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-7 | ||
101 | 25"69 | 26"53 | -0.84 | 椎葉 俊輔 | 2 | 延岡高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
102 | 25"72 | 25"52 | +0.20 | 松竹 大地 | 1 | 福島高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
103 | 25"76 | 26"50 | -0.74 | 森 大悟 | 3 | 五ヶ瀬中等中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 |
104 | 25"85 | 27"00 | -1.15 | 平田壮一朗 | 1 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 16-1 |
105 | 25"98 | 27"00 | -1.02 | 梅田 鷹希 | 2 | 飯野中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-2 |
106 | 26"00 | 26"85 | -0.85 | 長友 瞭太 | 1 | 佐土原高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 14-6 |
107 | 26"05 | 26"86 | -0.81 | 黒木幸之助 | 2 | 宮西附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
108 | 26"11 | 24"90 | +1.21 | 抜迫 一綺 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
109 | 26"15 | 26"50 | -0.35 | 古園 晴悠 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-4 |
110 | 26"21 | 27"35 | -1.14 | 大橋 歩睦 | 1 | 宮西附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
111 | 26"22 | 26"70 | -0.48 | 森田 獅王 | 2 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
112 | 26"23 | 27"07 | -0.84 | 内田 凰聖 | 2 | 串間市陸協 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
113 | 26"23 | 26"50 | -0.27 | 坂元誠一朗 | 2 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
114 | 26"25 | 28"00 | -1.75 | 長友彦次郎 | 2 | 木花中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 15-1 |
115 | 26"25 | 26"00 | +0.25 | 時吉 洋人 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-4 |
116 | 26"26 | 25"80 | +0.46 | 西府 知宏 | 1 | 宮崎西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
117 | 26"27 | 27"00 | -0.73 | 新城 翼 | 1 | 妻中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-5 |
118 | 26"28 | 26"20 | +0.08 | 安藤 匡冴 | 2 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-3 |
119 | 26"40 | 29"00 | -2.60 | 脇田 陽斗 | 2 | 三松中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-5 |
120 | 26"43 | 26"90 | -0.47 | 宮原亜瑠斗 | 1 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 15-2 |
121 | 26"44 | 27"50 | -1.06 | 森岡 隼士 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 15-3 |
122 | 26"44 | 26"50 | -0.06 | 森田 雄太 | 1 | 唐瀬原中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
123 | 26"45 | 26"00 | +0.45 | 森本 勇輝 | 1 | 宮崎西高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
124 | 26"55 | 26"44 | +0.11 | 赤野 心治 | 1 | 鵬翔中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-3 |
125 | 26"57 | 26"00 | +0.57 | 本部 冬磨 | 2 | 西小林中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-4 |
126 | 26"64 | 28"46 | -1.82 | 吉田 龍矢 | 1 | 西小林中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
127 | 26"65 | 27"77 | -1.12 | 藤原 悠太 | 2 | 高鍋東中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-4 |
128 | 26"71 | 27"50 | -0.79 | 矢野 徳斗 | 2 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
129 | 26"77 | 26"00 | +0.77 | 古賀 柊吉 | 2 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 |
130 | 26"80 | 26"58 | +0.22 | 田中 稜真 | 1 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
131 | 26"83 | 29"00 | -2.17 | 蔵園 宏太 | 1 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-5 |
132 | 26"84 | 27"20 | -0.36 | 吉田 聖矢 | 1 | 妻中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 12-2 |
133 | 26"85 | 28"00 | -1.15 | 吉M 康貴 | 1 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 16-2 |
134 | 26"92 | 24"90 | +2.02 | 古川 陸斗 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
135 | 26"98 | 27"00 | -0.02 | 菊池 丈翔 | 2 | 唐瀬原中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-6 |
136 | 27"01 | 25"64 | +1.37 | 高野 凌悟 | 2 | 生目南中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-6 |
137 | 27"11 | 27"00 | +0.11 | 本田 昊大 | 1 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
138 | 27"17 | 27"00 | +0.17 | 甲斐 奏佑 | 1 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
139 | 27"24 | 27"00 | +0.24 | 池ア 大夢 | 2 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
140 | 27"25 | 30"00 | -2.75 | 楠田 想空 | 2 | 西郷義務教育 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-5 |
141 | 27"29 | 25"50 | +1.79 | 川越 素晴 | 1 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
142 | 27"45 | 28"02 | -0.57 | 吉松 陽輝 | 1 | 飯野中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 |
143 | 27"46 | 26"60 | +0.86 | 神田 龍希 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-5 |
144 | 27"49 | 29"00 | -1.51 | 鴫原 心 | 2 | 木花中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 14-3 |
145 | 27"52 | 26"50 | +1.02 | 岩切 暖芽 | 2 | 鹿児島商高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
146 | 27"63 | 26"95 | +0.68 | 甲斐 大翔 | 2 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 18-7 |
147 | 27"67 | 27"00 | +0.67 | 橋口 愛叶 | 1 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 14-4 |
148 | 27"70 | 28"90 | -1.20 | 篠原 大和 | 2 | 加納中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 14-5 |
149 | 27"80 | 29"00 | -1.20 | 川野 万翔 | 2 | 三松中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
150 | 27"80 | 28"50 | -0.70 | 秋月 暢人 | 2 | 木花中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 12-3 |
151 | 27"83 | 28"00 | -0.17 | 黒木 颯人 | 1 | 本郷中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
152 | 27"88 | 31"00 | -3.12 | 谷口 知優 | 1 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 17-2 |
153 | 27"91 | 28"81 | -0.90 | 宮ア 俊輔 | 1 | 宮崎西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-6 |
154 | 27"95 | 27"50 | +0.45 | 梶原 来夏 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 14-6 |
155 | 28"01 | 30"15 | -2.14 | 伊瀬 琉晟 | 2 | 木花中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-6 |
156 | 28"12 | 平島 颯人 | 1 | 宮西附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 | ||
157 | 28"16 | 27"00 | +1.16 | 仲 俊太朗 | 2 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
158 | 28"20 | 27"50 | +0.70 | 花盛 煌心 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 13-7 |
159 | 28"23 | 27"00 | +1.23 | 鍋島 魁杜 | 1 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
160 | 28"24 | 30"00 | -1.76 | 山本 瑛太 | 2 | 木花中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 16-3 |
161 | 28"27 | 27"50 | +0.77 | 大王 快心 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
162 | 28"29 | 29"00 | -0.71 | 河野 一郎 | 2 | 宮崎陸協 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-7 |
163 | 28"37 | 25"00 | +3.37 | 三浦 颯 | 2 | 宮崎農高 | 男子 | 一般・高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-5 |
164 | 28"41 | 27"50 | +0.91 | 金丸 叶空 | 2 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
165 | 28"55 | 34"00 | -5.45 | 富田 陸大 | 1 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
166 | 28"81 | 28"94 | -0.13 | 湯川 琥大 | 1 | 西池AC | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
167 | 29"02 | 33"00 | -3.98 | 竹中 真人 | 1 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-6 |
168 | 29"07 | 30"30 | -1.23 | 田地 遥太 | 1 | 西小林中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
169 | 29"22 | 30"00 | -0.78 | 永田 冬馬 | 1 | 綾中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 15-4 |
170 | 29"25 | 28"90 | +0.35 | 森山 凪 | 1 | 宮崎西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 9-8 |
171 | 29"42 | 28"00 | +1.42 | 菊永 泰生 | 1 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
172 | 29"47 | 26"50 | +2.97 | 大野 瑛多 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
173 | 29"53 | 35"00 | -5.47 | 山本 雄庵 | 1 | 飯野中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 12-4 |
174 | 29"59 | 28"00 | +1.59 | 浅畠 優登 | 1 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 12-5 |
175 | 29"66 | 28"00 | +1.66 | 福田 侑太 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 17-3 |
176 | 29"93 | 31"00 | -1.07 | 佐藤 蒼真 | 1 | 富田中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 15-5 |
177 | 29"95 | 35"00 | -5.05 | 木場 瑛仁 | 1 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 8-5 |
178 | 30"05 | 30"00 | +0.05 | 菅原 真虎 | 1 | 綾中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 16-4 |
179 | 30"17 | 31"82 | -1.65 | 宮本 稜健 | 1 | 宮大附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 11-7 |
180 | 30"25 | 32"00 | -1.75 | 遠矢 輝 | 1 | 西小林中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
181 | 30"36 | 30"00 | +0.36 | 田尻 和樹 | 2 | 大淀中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
182 | 30"39 | 28"00 | +2.39 | 横山 航祐 | 1 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 17-4 |
183 | 30"67 | 28"00 | +2.67 | 鶴元 聡也 | 1 | 都城・西中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 12-6 |
184 | 30"79 | 31"30 | -0.51 | 湯川 瑛介 | 1 | 西池AC | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 8-6 |
185 | 31"11 | 40"00 | -8.89 | 下村 翔 | 1 | 三松中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
186 | 31"19 | 29"00 | +2.19 | 岩元隆之介 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
187 | 31"31 | 35"00 | -3.69 | 北村 琉河 | 1 | 赤江中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 7-5 |
188 | 31"48 | 28"00 | +3.48 | 税所 優斗 | 1 | 妻ヶ丘中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 15-6 |
189 | 31"68 | 32"50 | -0.82 | 池田 太成 | 1 | 西小林中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
190 | 32"13 | 31"00 | +1.13 | 山川 大智 | 2 | 住吉中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 17-5 |
191 | 32"65 | 40"00 | -7.35 | 横山 慶 | 1 | 宮大附属中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 10-7 |
192 | 32"75 | 31"00 | +1.75 | 竹中弥太郎 | 1 | 富田中 | 男子 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 16-5 |